Persea Gratissima Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate.
The preparation is a source of vitamin E, which works well in dry and aging skin care. Recommended primarily in the winter, because it protects the skin from the effects of cold and cold. Oil easily penetrates the deeper layers of the skin, nourishes it and improves its appearance.
Use as base oil during the preparation of mixtures of essential oils used during cosmetic procedures.
Use externally. Mix the tablespoon of massage with 3-5 drops of selected oil.